nepremičninski posrednik
We are renting a pleasant and furnished 1-room apartment in the city center, in the immediate vicinity of the Clinical Center and Ljubljanica.
The apartment includes:
The apartment is bright, functionally arranged, and suitable for an individual or a couple.
Available from the beginning of June.
You are welcome to schedule a viewing!
Landlord's condition for concluding the contract:
- Minimum lease term 11.5 months,
- Security deposit amount: 1000 EUR,
- The tenant assumes payment of part of the additional services, i.e. the preparation of the lease agreement, which includes the following actions by the agent: execution of the handover of the property and preparation of the minutes, assistance with the transfer of subscriptions, preparation and storage of photographic material, in accordance with the price list stated in the general terms and conditions of the real estate company, so that the tenant pays a one-time amount for additional services of 760 EUR plus 22% VAT, totaling 927.20 EUR, VAT is charged only on additional services, not on the rent!