Nepremičninski posrednik
Parking spaces can be rented for only 50 € / pm / month.
Spatial layout:
The layout of the space is as shown in the attached plan.
Sanitary facilities and a kitchenette are shared, located one floor below (large space with kitchen),
The building also has a passenger elevator.
Operating costs are only approximately 2.5 €/m2 monthly and include;
Available Immediately.
Landlord's condition for concluding the contract:
- Minimum lease term of 36 months,
- The amount of the security deposit is equal to two months' rent,
- The tenant must be a 100% VAT payer,
- The tenant assumes payment for part of the additional services, i.e., the preparation of the lease agreement, which includes the following actions by the agent: execution of the handover of the property and preparation of the handover protocol, assistance with the transfer of subscriptions, preparation and storage of photographic material, in accordance with the price list stated in the general terms and conditions of the real estate company, so that the tenant pays a one-time amount for additional services of EUR 2,555 plus 22% VAT, totaling EUR 3,117.1, based on the advertised rent and lease duration.